25.04.2009

25.04.2009 Rahvusliku maastikujooksu võistluse tulemused:

Greyhoundid
1. Dragonhunters Fly By Night, omanik K.Raie (246+253) 499 punkti, SERT
2. Estet Classic Viscount Nobile, omanik G. Onatski (242+254) 496 punkti, SK
3. Airy`s Elf Kernel Of Truth, omanik K. Raie (229+247) 476 punkti, SK
4. Estet Classic Valley Lexus, omanik O. Gorbatsova (249+225) 474 punkti, SK

Afganistaani hurdad
1. Oshanameh`s Femme Fatale, omanik K. Vahar (232+249) 481 punkti, SERT
2. Aghja Djari`s Wait `til You See Me, omanik K. Reek (222+252) 474 punkti, SK

Borzoid
1. Rusich Volshebnitsa, omanik S. Fomin (250+268) 518 punkti, SERT
2. Exlibris Canes Krasnaja Strela, omanik E. Kasmann (246+248) 494 punkti, SERT
3. Philadelphian Sabanna Almazka, omanik R. Teek (226+229) 455 punkti, SK
4. Rajalinjan Borissovich, omanik R. Teek (177+235) 412 punkti, SK
5. Kamilla, omanik E. Kasmann (223+50) 273 punkti
6. Exlibris Canes Krahvinna Anna, omanik E. Kasmann 216 punkti

Salukid
1. Tazillah Nur-ul Kazar, omanik J. Saramäki (258+266) 524 punkti, SERT
2. Exlibris Canes Raffaello Ferrero, omanik J. Saramäki 250 punkti
3. Exlibris Canes Ramira, omanik E. Tali disq
  
Basenjid
1. Solebas Attracktive Ally, omanik T. Tootmaa (253+260) 513 punkti, SERT
2. Miss Amazing`s Three To Get Deadly, omanik K. Orumets (236+264) 500 punkti, SK
3. Strong Stael Dea Angella, omanik T. Tootmaa (237+246) 483 punkti, SK

Whippetid
1. Tuulikellon Canellaco, omanik P. Rahunen (274+276) 550 punkti
2. Dellandros Archie Elliott, omanik J. Hirvi&K. Kristianson (266+274) 540 punkti, SERT
3. Macarenan Pikajuna, omanik T. Toivonen (263+274) 537 punkti, SERT
4. Maxwin Acky-Lucky, omanik A. Toivonen (262+273) 535 punkti, SK
5. Refined Show Stopper, omanik H. Kero (259+268) 527 punkti, SK
6. Umberto Circus Magicus, omanik L. Vesik (255+269) 524 punkti, SK
7. Ursula Circus Magicus, omanik V. Mahrova (258+265) 523 punkti, SK
8. Perfect Stranger No Problem, omanik J. Hirvi ja K. Kristianson (252+269) 524 punkti, SK
9. Perfect Stranger Host Of Heaven, omanik K. Valdna (185+263) 448 punkti, SK
10. Satangin Just My Magic, omanik N. Krassilnikova 78 punkti

Rhodeesia ridgebackid
1. Ikimba Batsheba, omanik P. Sihvonen (254+261) 515 punkti, SERT
2. Lionwolf My Little Allt, omanik J. Tanskanen (246+250) 496 punkti, SERT
3. Harjaselän Persilja, omanik P. Kontala (217+253) 470 punkti, SK
4. Harjaselän Peto, omanik N. Lindqvist (222+233) 455 punkti, SK
5. MbwasimbaMwujiza Fabayo, omanik P. Sihvonen (222+232) 454 punkti, SK
6. Harjaselän Oljenkorsi, S. Lähtinen (230+56) 286 punkti

Itaalia väikehurdad
1. Astra Bravissimo Florence, omanik L. Stradzina (271+275) 546 punkti, SERT
2. Astra Bravissimo Bairons, omanik L. Stradzina (273+273) 546 punkti, SK
3. Boromir Gil-Endor, omanik I. Ciska (260+217) 477 punkti, SK

 
Valid XHTML and CSS.